# Ім'я Клас Регіон A B C D E Сума
1 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович 10 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Власюк Дарина Геннадіївна 10 Вінницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Воляник Оля Тарасівна 9 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Гечу Іван Васильович 11 Дніпропетровська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Голясова Дарья Дмитрiвна 9 Харківська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна 10 м. Київ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Жоголєва Ірина Всеволодівна 11 УФМЛ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Івасюк Володимир Васильович 9 Чернівецька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна 9 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна 9 Тернопільська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Козловський Олександр Васильович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Кривенко Андрій Олександрович 9 Івано-Франківська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Кривов'яз Ілля Андрійович 10 Закарпатська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Кузьмінська Віра Сергіївна 10 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Лешко Мартін Володимирович 9 Закарпатська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Миськів Владислав Валентинович 10 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Міль Віталій Сергійович 11 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Молибог Ярослав Олегович 8 УФМЛ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Нижник Марія Михайлівна 9 м. Київ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Полковніченко Тимофій Павлович 9 Житомирська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна 8 м. Київ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Ратушняк Денис Святославович 11 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Сірікова Ольга Володимирівна 11 Полтавська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Столітній Андрій Сергійович 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Сусол Кароліна Андріївна 11 Закарпатська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна 10 Полтавська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Терещенко Денис Сергійович 8 м. Київ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Тесля Юлія Сергіївна 10 Харківська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Шведченко Максим Денисович 6 Харківська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Шевченко Тимур Антонович 8 Харківська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Шелестов Артем Андрійович 8 м. Київ 30 30 30 30 30 150
1 Широкова Євгенія Олександрівна 9 Миколаївська обл. 30 30 30 30 30 150
33 Галіба Меліса Сергіївна 9 Харківська обл. 30 29 30 30 30 149
34 Рощупкін Михайло Сергійовий 8 Харківська обл. 30 30 30 30 27 147
34 Сімак Степан Олексійович 7 м. Київ 30 30 30 30 27 147
36 Лобас Дар'я Олександрівна 6 Харківська обл. 30 24 30 30 30 144
37 Забарянский Александр Сергеевич 9 м. Київ 30 18 30 30 30 138
37 Ковальський Максим 8 Тернопільська обл. 30 30 30 30 18 138
39 Васильєв Кирило Віталійович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 30 30 30 17 137
40 Валасенко Захар Сергійович 9 Кіровоградська обл. 30 30 30 30 15 135
41 Рибальченко Ян Сергійович 8 м. Київ 30 14 30 30 30 134
41 Черницький Максим Андрійович 8 Житомирська обл. 30 30 30 30 14 134
43 Бабій Варвара Захарівна 10 м. Київ 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Вінівітін Артем Дмитрович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 26 30 30 14 130
43 Волочай Роман Вікторович 8 Полтавська обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Гуз Назар Ростиславович 8 Полтавська обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Іценко Дамір Валерійович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Лошак Сергій Богданович 11 Закарпатська обл. 30 30 30 30 10 130
43 Панченко Марія Ігорівна 10 м. Київ 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Погасій Марія Михайлівна 10 м. Київ 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Проценко Павло Андрійович 8 Миколаївська обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Сорока Михайло Павлович 9 Харківська обл. 30 26 30 30 14 130
43 Таравський Денис Едуардович 10 Хмельницька обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
43 Шандибін Анатолій Богданович 8 Харківська обл. 30 10 30 30 30 130
56 Остапович Всеволод Ярославович 9 Вінницька обл. 30 9 30 30 30 129
57 Отусіле Еммануїл Болашодун 8 Харківська обл. 30 8 30 30 30 128
57 Шелкова Валерія Вікторівна 9 Харківська обл. 30 10 30 30 28 128
59 Ліщук Олексій Олександрович 7 м. Київ 30 6 30 30 30 126
60 Голецек Олександр Олександрович 8 Чернівецька обл. 30 4 30 30 30 124
60 Ковнацький Валерій Олександрович 7 Харківська обл. 30 4 30 30 30 124
62 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна 10 Чернівецька обл. 30 3 30 30 30 123
63 Василашко Дарина Сергіївна 10 Івано-Франківська обл. 30 2 30 30 30 122
63 Гриневич Кирило Ярославович 11 УФМЛ 30 30 30 30 2 122
65 Артюх Мирослав Юрійович 6 м. Київ 30 16 30 30 14 120
65 Атмар Рошан Вахідович 8 Полтавська обл. 30 0 30 30 30 120
65 Боднар Кирил Миколайович 8 Хмельницька обл. 30 30 30 30 0 120
65 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна 10 м. Київ 30 0 30 30 30 120
65 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович 8 Полтавська обл. 30 0 30 30 30 120
65 Каменєв Родіон Русланович 8 Полтавська обл. 30 0 30 30 30 120
65 Карцелюба Уляна Олександрівна 10 м. Київ 30 0 30 30 30 120
65 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович 9 Житомирська обл. 30 30 30 30 0 120
65 Лук'яненко Євген Олександрович 10 Миколаївська обл. 30 0 30 30 30 120
65 Чуб Володимир Ігорович 9 Харківська обл. 30 0 30 30 30 120
75 Деркач Тарас Ігорович 7 Волинська обл. 30 1 30 30 27 118
76 Козленко Поліна Миколаївна 8 Івано-Франківська обл. 30 30 11 30 14 115
77 Єловець Олександр Андрійович 8 Харківська обл. 30 10 30 30 14 114
77 Станіславов Михайло Юрійович 11 Харківська обл. 30 10 30 30 14 114
79 Гупаленко Марія Миколаївна 9 Кіровоградська обл. 30 6 30 30 15 111
80 Ковальова Елла Миколаївна 9 Донецька обл. 30 6 30 30 14 110
80 Пацанівська Аліна Олександрівна 11 Житомирська обл. 30 10 30 30 10 110
82 Камінський Тарас Петрович 11 Івано-Франківська обл. 30 10 30 30 9 109
83 Гриневич Павло Ярославович 8 УФМЛ 30 18 30 30 0 108
83 Саленко Аліна Олександрівка 10 Кіровоградська обл. 0 30 30 30 18 108
85 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович 10 Чернігівська обл. 30 0 30 30 14 104
85 Кудря Денис Валерійович 9 УФМЛ 30 0 30 30 14 104
85 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович 9 Вінницька обл. 30 0 30 30 14 104
85 Тригубський Дмитро Сергійович 9 Вінницька обл. 30 0 30 30 14 104
89 Шульга Олександр Сергійович 9 Вінницька обл. 30 1 30 30 10 101
90 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна 10 Хмельницька обл. 0 30 30 30 10 100
90 Дядюра Максим Вадимович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 10 30 30 0 100
90 Журавок Ілля Андрійович 8 Харківська обл. 30 10 30 30 0 100
90 Заозерська Софія Олександрівна 10 Харківська обл. 30 0 30 30 10 100
90 Чумак Максим Андрійович 9 м. Київ 0 10 30 30 30 100
95 Хохотва Андрій Владиславович 9 м. Київ 0 10 30 30 27 97
96 Гуцуляк Максим Олександрович 9 Чернівецька обл. 30 3 30 30 0 93
97 Бітченко Георгій Федорович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Большаков Михайло Александрович 6 Харківська обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Зіненко Михайло Євгенович 8 Харківська обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Ласкавцева Софія Дмитрівна 8 Харківська обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Мілюков Олександр Сергійович 8 Хмельницька обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Ольховська Анна Ігорівна 9 Полтавська обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Тимкович Катерина Геннадіївна 11 Закарпатська обл. 30 0 30 30 0 90
97 Щербина Ольга Олегівна 11 Запорізька обл. 30 10 30 5 15 90
105 Шишковцов Тимофій Олександрович 8 Київська обл. 30 0 0 29 30 89
106 Мутовкіна Марія Петрівна 11 м. Київ 30 10 0 30 15 85
106 Роменський В'ячеслав Олегович 11 Полтавська обл. 30 0 11 30 14 85
108 Парамонова Анастасія Дмитрівна 9 Чернігівська обл. 0 10 30 30 14 84
109 Завадський Богдан Ігорович 8 м. Київ 30 9 0 30 14 83
110 Кифор Богдан Олегович 8 Львівська обл. 30 6 0 30 15 81
111 Сехін Євгеній Миколайович 11 Полтавська обл. 30 0 11 30 1 72
112 Андрєєва Юліана Юріївна 10 Полтавська обл. 30 10 30 0 0 70
112 Баркулов Михайло Олександрович 7 Харківська обл. 0 10 0 30 30 70
112 Токарєва Ярослава Геннадіївна 9 Кіровоградська обл. 30 10 0 30 0 70
115 Загородний Олександр Ігорович 8 Хмельницька обл. 30 1 28 0 10 69
116 Радченко Олексій Сергійович 9 Харківська обл. 30 0 8 30 0 68
117 Амелькіна Валерія Миколаївна 8 Полтавська обл. 30 7 0 30 0 67
118 Журавльов Андрій Валерійович 11 Житомирська обл. 30 3 0 30 0 63
119 Волков Микита Вячеславович 10 Запорізька обл. 30 0 0 30 0 60
119 Піцура Роман Романович 11 Закарпатська обл. 30 0 0 30 0 60
119 Русавська Єлизавета Віталіївна 10 Полтавська обл. 30 0 30 0 0 60
122 Ткачук Святослав Сергійович 8 Одеська обл. 19 10 30 0 0 59
123 Маьюшенко Кирило Максимович 9 м. Київ 0 10 0 30 14 54
124 Зінченко Єгор Олександрович 9 Луганська обл. 0 0 30 9 14 53
125 Сухоліта Олексій Сергійович 10 Одеська обл. 0 5 0 30 15 50
126 Зима Кирило Андрійович 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 30 8 0 0 10 48
127 Метельська Анастасія Ігорівна 11 Житомирська обл. 0 1 30 0 14 45
128 Спасська Катерина Іллівна 11 Одеська обл. 30 3 11 0 0 44
128 Шафоростов Максим Андрійович 9 Вінницька обл. 0 0 0 30 14 44
130 Рябіченко Євґєнія Дмитрівна 9 м. Київ 0 10 19 0 14 43
131 Богдан Максим Станіславович 9 Полтавська обл. 30 0 11 0 0 41
132 Іванова Ілона Володимирівна N/A Житомирська обл. 30 10 0 0 0 40
132 Костик Олексій Денисович 9 Житомирська обл. 0 10 0 30 0 40
134 Бондареко Андрій Олександрович 9 Вінницька обл. 0 7 0 30 0 37
135 Фарига Олексій Миколайович 9 Черкаська обл. 0 4 0 30 0 34
136 Бондаренко Катерина Тарасівна 9 Харківська обл. 30 2 0 0 0 32
136 Прудиус Олександр Володимирович 8 Черкаська обл. 0 2 0 30 0 32
138 Галкін Кирил Вадимович 9 Хмельницька обл. 0 10 11 0 10 31
138 Джос Дмитро Кирилович 8 м. Київ 30 1 0 0 0 31
138 Журавський Віталій Олегович 10 Хмельницька обл. 30 1 0 0 0 31
141 Бєрєстова Марія Олександрівна 11 Одеська обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Гладій Ельвіра Дмитрівна 11 Житомирська обл. 0 0 30 0 0 30
141 Голуб Ігор Андрійович 9 УФМЛ 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Збираник Діана Андріївна 11 Полтавська обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Лещинський Владислав Володимирович 8 Харківська обл. 0 0 30 0 0 30
141 Пайтон Монти N/A м. Київ 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Скубська Надія Анатоліївна 9 Вінницька обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Сугак Патрік Русланович 9 Вінницька обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Танасійчук Владислав Степанович 8 Чернівецька обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Федорчук Максим Олексійович 6 Житомирська обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
141 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович 11 Хмельницька обл. 30 0 0 0 0 30
152 Грималюк Андрій Валерійович 10 Івано-Франківська обл. 0 6 18 0 0 24
153 Прокопеня Поліна Сергіївга 11 Запорізька обл. 11 10 0 0 0 21
153 Яценко Владислав Сергійович 10 Запорізька обл. 0 4 0 0 17 21
155 Олефір Ксенія Олександрівна 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 0 10 0 0 10 20
156 Філатов Артем Олександрович 9 м. Київ 19 0 0 0 0 19
157 Яценко Віталій Сергійович 9 Полтавська обл. 0 0 0 0 13 13
158 Подлєснова Вероніка Євгенівна 11 Дніпропетровська обл. 11 0 0 0 0 11
159 Вірич Елеонора Ігорівна 10 Миколаївська обл. 0 10 0 0 0 10
159 Зенченко Захар Євгенович 7 Чернігівська обл. 0 0 0 0 10 10
159 Корнієнко Олександр Віталійович 11 Хмельницька обл. 0 10 0 0 0 10
159 Луценко Іван Сергійович 9 Житомирська обл. 0 0 0 0 10 10
159 Синельник Андрій Сергійович 8 м. Київ 0 10 0 0 0 10
159 Субота Дмитро Олександрович 10 Харківська обл. 0 10 0 0 0 10
159 Улещенко Федір Володимирович 7 м. Київ 0 10 0 0 0 10
166 Кравченко Артем Олександрович 8 Полтавська обл. 0 6 0 0 0 6
167 Хома Тімур Віталійович 7 Хмельницька обл. 0 1 0 2 0 3
167 Хоменко Олександр Петрович 9 Черкаська обл. 0 3 0 0 0 3
169 Волков Андрій Володимирович 8 Харківська обл. 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 Лазоренко Іван Валерійович 8 Полтавська обл. 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 Мудрик Дмитро Петрович 11 Хмельницька обл. 0 1 0 0 0 1