# Ім'я Клас Регіон A B C D E Сума
1 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Василишин Михайло Михайлович 11 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Волков Микита Вячеславович 10 Запорізька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Воляник Оля Тарасівна 9 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Гечу Іван Васильович 11 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Голясова Дарья Дмитрiвна 9 Харківська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна 10 м. Київ 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Гриневич Кирило Ярославович 11 УФМЛ 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Заозерська Софія Олександрівна 10 Харківська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Іванчук Роксолана Русланівна 10 м. Київ 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Івасюк Володимир Васильович 9 Чернівецька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна 9 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Козловський Олександр Васильович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Кривов'яз Ілля Андрійович 10 Закарпатська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Кузьмінська Віра Сергіївна 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Лозовий Владислав Валерійович 9 Житомирська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Міль Віталій Сергійович 11 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Молибог Ярослав Олегович 8 УФМЛ 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Полковніченко Тимофій Павлович 9 Житомирська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Потьомкіна Аліса Костянтинівна 8 м. Київ 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Ратушняк Денис Святославович 11 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Сімак Степан Олексійович 7 м. Київ 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Сірікова Ольга Володимирівна 11 Полтавська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Сорока Михайло Павлович 9 Харківська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
1 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна 10 Полтавська обл. 20 20 20 20 20 100
26 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 20 20 19 20 99
26 Сербін Михайло Ігорович 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 19 20 20 20 99
26 Столітній Андрій Сергійович 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 19 20 20 20 99
26 Тесля Юлія Сергіївна 10 Харківська обл. 20 20 20 20 19 99
30 Баркулов Михайло Олександрович 7 Харківська обл. 20 20 18 20 20 98
30 Галіба Меліса Сергіївна 9 Харківська обл. 20 20 18 20 20 98
30 Гассєєв Вадим Семенович 10 Харківська обл. 20 20 18 20 20 98
30 Миськів Владислав Валентинович 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 18 20 20 98
34 Забарянский Александр Сергеевич 9 м. Київ 20 17 20 20 20 97
34 Карцелюба Уляна Олександрівна 10 м. Київ 20 17 20 20 20 97
34 Погасій Марія Михайлівна 10 м. Київ 20 17 20 20 20 97
34 Таравський Денис Едуардович 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 20 17 20 97
34 Чуб Володимир Ігорович 9 Харківська обл. 20 17 20 20 20 97
34 Щербина Ольга Олегівна 11 Запорізька обл. 20 20 20 17 20 97
40 Гриневич Павло Ярославович 8 УФМЛ 20 16 20 20 20 96
40 Ковнацький Валерій Олександрович 7 Харківська обл. 20 16 20 20 20 96
40 Панченко Марія Ігорівна 10 м. Київ 20 17 20 20 19 96
43 Басараб Олег Андрійович 11 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Веретільник Тарас Богданович 10 Львівська обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Головацька Яна Володимирівна 11 Чернівецька обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Деркач Тарас Ігорович 7 Волинська обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Кривенко Андрій Олександрович 9 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Лешко Мартін Володимирович 9 Закарпатська обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Михальова Марія Володимирівна 10 УФМЛ 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Пайтон Монти N/A м. Київ 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Рощупкін Михайло Сергійовий 8 Харківська обл. 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Терещенко Денис Сергійович 8 м. Київ 20 15 20 20 20 95
43 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович 11 Хмельницька обл. 20 20 18 18 19 95
54 Вінівітін Артем Дмитрович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 16 18 20 20 94
54 Остапович Всеволод Ярославович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 14 20 20 20 94
54 Радченко Олексій Сергійович 9 Харківська обл. 20 16 18 20 20 94
54 Тисячний Владислав Васильович 10 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 14 20 20 20 94
54 Тригубський Дмитро Сергійович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 14 20 20 20 94
54 Шульга Олександр Сергійович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 14 20 20 20 94
60 Жоголєва Ірина Всеволодівна 11 УФМЛ 20 16 18 19 20 93
60 Коровкін Нікіта Валерійович 8 Харківська обл. 20 15 18 20 20 93
60 Нижник Марія Михайлівна 9 м. Київ 20 16 20 17 20 93
60 Сугак Патрік Русланович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 19 20 14 20 93
60 Шведченко Максим Денисович 6 Харківська обл. 20 20 16 17 20 93
60 Шелестов Артем Андрійович 8 м. Київ 20 15 18 20 20 93
60 Яценко Владислав Сергійович 10 Запорізька обл. 20 15 20 18 20 93
67 Васильєв Кирило Віталійович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 14 18 20 20 92
67 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 12 20 20 20 92
67 Дядюра Максим Вадимович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 14 18 20 20 92
67 Каглюк Віталій Вікторович N/A Чернівецька обл. 20 12 20 20 20 92
67 Ковальська Каріна Михайлівна 9 Тернопільська обл. 20 12 20 20 20 92
67 Ковальський Максим 8 Тернопільська обл. 20 12 20 20 20 92
67 Лобас Дар'я Олександрівна 6 Харківська обл. 20 16 20 20 16 92
67 Харківський Іван Геннадійович 8 Харківська обл. 20 15 18 19 20 92
75 Валасенко Захар Сергійович 9 Кіровоградська обл. 20 15 16 20 20 91
75 Журавок Ілля Андрійович 8 Харківська обл. 20 15 16 20 20 91
75 Просянніков Дмитро Юрійович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 16 20 15 20 91
78 Артюх Мирослав Юрійович 6 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Атмар Рошан Вахідович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Бабій Варвара Захарівна 10 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Бондареко Андрій Олександрович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Власюк Дарина Геннадіївна 10 Вінницька обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Волочай Роман Вікторович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Голецек Олександр Олександрович 8 Чернівецька обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Гупаленко Марія Миколаївна 9 Кіровоградська обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Ковальова Елла Миколаївна 9 Донецька обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Лещинський Владислав Володимирович 8 Харківська обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Русавська Єлизавета Віталіївна 10 Полтавська обл. 20 15 18 17 20 90
78 Тимкович Катерина Геннадіївна 11 Закарпатська обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Чумак Максим Андрійович 9 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 20 90
78 Шевченко Тимур Антонович 8 Харківська обл. 20 10 20 20 20 90
92 Отусіле Еммануїл Болашодун 8 Харківська обл. 20 11 18 20 20 89
92 Сидор Кирило Тарасович 10 Львівська обл. 20 15 20 20 14 89
92 Чепелюк Денис Богданович 10 Закарпатська обл. 20 10 20 19 20 89
95 Скутар Наталія Ігорівна 10 Чернівецька обл. 20 10 18 20 20 88
95 Сусол Кароліна Андріївна 11 Закарпатська обл. 20 10 20 20 18 88
95 Широкова Євгенія Олександрівна 9 Миколаївська обл. 20 12 20 20 16 88
98 Гровінський Даніель Васильович 11 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 10 18 19 20 87
98 Костик Олексій Денисович 9 Житомирська обл. 20 15 20 12 20 87
98 Кот Андрій Анатолійович 10 Київська обл. 20 10 18 19 20 87
101 Большаков Михайло Александрович 6 Харківська обл. 20 20 18 20 8 86
102 Андрєєва Юліана Юріївна 10 Полтавська обл. 20 10 18 17 20 85
102 Бледюк Антон Петрович 11 Чернівецька обл. 20 10 20 15 20 85
102 Козленко Поліна Миколаївна 8 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 15 13 20 17 85
105 Гуз Назар Ростиславович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 10 20 14 20 84
106 Іщенко Іван Андрійович 10 м. Київ 20 3 20 20 20 83
106 Ласкавцева Софія Дмитрівна 8 Харківська обл. 20 10 16 17 20 83
108 Камінський Тарас Петрович 11 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 10 19 20 12 81
108 Лях Вадим Ігорович 11 Київська обл. 20 10 18 13 20 81
110 Йовбак Ніка Ігорівна 11 Закарпатська обл. 20 0 20 20 20 80
110 Кравченко Артем Олександрович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 14 20 20 6 80
110 Кравчук Олександр Вікторович 10 Чернігівська обл. 20 10 18 20 12 80
110 Кудря Денис Валерійович 9 УФМЛ 20 10 20 17 13 80
110 Лукічова Катерина Віталіївна 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 20 20 20 80
110 Міхновська Марія Станіславівна 10 м. Київ 20 0 20 20 20 80
110 Проценко Павло Андрійович 8 Миколаївська обл. 20 10 20 17 13 80
110 Рибальченко Ян Сергійович 8 м. Київ 20 0 20 20 20 80
110 Свиридова Валерія Олександрівна 9 Харківська обл. 20 10 16 14 20 80
110 Чащін Дмитро Павлович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 20 20 20 80
120 Єловець Олександр Андрійович 8 Харківська обл. 20 8 17 14 20 79
121 Джос Дмитро Кирилович 8 м. Київ 20 20 18 20 0 78
121 Зима Кирило Андрійович 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 8 20 17 13 78
121 Шишковцов Тимофій Олександрович 8 Київська обл. 20 10 9 19 20 78
124 Роменський В'ячеслав Олегович 11 Полтавська обл. 20 19 18 20 0 77
124 Сехін Євгеній Миколайович 11 Полтавська обл. 20 19 18 20 0 77
124 Філатов Артем Олександрович 9 м. Київ 20 10 14 20 13 77
127 Спасська Катерина Іллівна 11 Одеська обл. 20 10 18 16 12 76
128 Василашко Дарина Сергіївна 10 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 10 20 17 8 75
128 Ігумнов Олександр Олександрович 11 Житомирська обл. 20 15 20 20 0 75
128 Піцура Роман Романович 11 Закарпатська обл. 20 15 20 20 0 75
131 Василишин Ярослав Олегович 8 Харківська обл. 20 0 16 18 20 74
131 Шандибін Анатолій Богданович 8 Харківська обл. 20 8 18 19 9 74
133 Ольховська Анна Ігорівна 9 Полтавська обл. 20 14 18 1 20 73
134 Циналевський Богдан Владиславович 11 Одеська обл. 20 8 18 16 10 72
135 Токарєва Ярослава Геннадіївна 9 Кіровоградська обл. 20 15 18 18 0 71
135 Чигарьов Дмитро Владиславович 9 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 1 71
137 Загородний Олександр Ігорович 8 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 20 20 0 70
137 Іценко Дамір Валерійович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 10 20 0 20 70
137 Кифор Богдан Олегович 8 Львівська обл. 20 10 20 20 0 70
137 Мілюков Олександр Сергійович 8 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 20 20 0 70
137 Ніколаєв Олександр Дмитрович 8 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 0 70
137 Рейзін Тимофій Денисович 10 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 0 70
137 Тилевна Ілона Володимирівна 9 м. Київ 20 10 20 20 0 70
137 Шафоростов Максим Андрійович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 10 20 20 0 70
145 Білецький Олександр Володимирович 8 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 20 19 0 69
145 Завадський Богдан Ігорович 8 м. Київ 20 10 20 18 1 69
145 Парамонова Анастасія Дмитрівна 9 Чернігівська обл. 20 10 19 20 0 69
145 Франчук Герман Сергійович 9 м. Київ 20 10 20 19 0 69
149 Бондаренко Катерина Тарасівна 9 Харківська обл. 20 10 20 18 0 68
149 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 18 20 0 68
149 Журавльов Андрій Валерійович 11 Житомирська обл. 20 10 18 20 0 68
149 Лащенков Руслан Олександрович 10 Сумська обл. 20 10 16 13 9 68
149 Синельник Андрій Сергійович 8 м. Київ 20 8 11 15 14 68
149 Терещук Максим Русланович 10 Київська обл. 20 10 18 0 20 68
149 Фостяк Максим Сергійович 10 Львівська обл. 20 10 20 18 0 68
149 Хохотва Андрій Владиславович 9 м. Київ 20 10 20 18 0 68
149 Шищук Олександр Вадимович 11 м. Київ 20 0 20 20 8 68
158 Безнос Артем Романович 7 Полтавська обл. 20 10 18 19 0 67
158 Бєрєстова Марія Олександрівна 11 Одеська обл. 20 8 18 12 9 67
158 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 10 17 0 20 67
158 Каменєв Родіон Русланович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 10 17 0 20 67
158 Росляков Михайло Віталійович 9 Житомирська обл. 20 10 20 17 0 67
158 Сагатий Тимофій Олександрович 9 м. Київ 20 10 20 17 0 67
164 Галкін Кирил Вадимович 9 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 20 16 0 66
164 Луценко Іван Сергійович 9 Житомирська обл. 20 10 18 13 5 66
164 Олефір Ксенія Олександрівна 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 10 16 20 0 66
164 Фарига Олексій Миколайович 9 Черкаська обл. 20 6 16 15 9 66
164 Чічік Анастасія Ігорівна 10 Харківська обл. 20 1 16 20 9 66
164 Чорненький Юлиан Юриевич 9 Житомирська обл. 20 10 16 20 0 66
170 Амелькіна Валерія Миколаївна 8 Полтавська обл. 20 10 16 19 0 65
170 Збираник Діана Андріївна 11 Полтавська обл. 20 6 20 19 0 65
170 Михайлович Олександр Дмитрович 10 м. Київ 20 0 16 20 9 65
170 Мутовкіна Марія Петрівна 11 м. Київ 20 10 16 19 0 65
170 Понько Катерина Сергіївна 10 м. Київ 20 10 17 18 0 65
170 Рябіченко Євґєнія Дмитрівна 9 м. Київ 20 8 17 20 0 65
170 Савченко Ярослава Олександрівна 10 Чернігівська обл. 20 10 18 17 0 65
170 Шелкова Валерія Вікторівна 9 Харківська обл. 20 11 20 14 0 65
178 Згоняйко Єва Іванівна 10 Запорізька обл. 20 6 20 18 0 64
178 Пермяков Ілля Костянтинович 8 Харківська обл. 20 6 18 20 0 64
178 Петров Роман Геннадійович 11 Донецька обл. 20 10 18 16 0 64
178 Сухоліта Олексій Сергійович 10 Одеська обл. 20 10 16 17 1 64
178 Турченко Софія Андріївна 9 Запорізька обл. 20 6 20 18 0 64
178 Федорчук Максим Олексійович 6 Житомирська обл. 20 10 20 14 0 64
184 Демчишин Катерина Михайлівна 8 Волинська обл. 20 10 18 15 0 63
184 Тарасова Діана Русланівна 11 Харківська обл. 20 1 16 17 9 63
186 Пантелєєв Єгор Дмитрович 7 Миколаївська обл. 20 10 20 12 0 62
186 Станіславов Михайло Юрійович 11 Харківська обл. 20 10 18 14 0 62
186 Хопрова Галина Михайлівна 11 Дніпропетровська обл. 14 10 18 20 0 62
189 Ліщук Олексій Олександрович 7 м. Київ 20 7 20 14 0 61
190 Подлєснова Вероніка Євгенівна 11 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 10 16 14 0 60
191 Вірич Елеонора Ігорівна 10 Миколаївська обл. 20 0 19 20 0 59
191 Зіненко Михайло Євгенович 8 Харківська обл. 20 0 20 19 0 59
191 Ткаченко Максим Андрійович 9 м. Київ 20 8 20 11 0 59
194 Жирик Марія Олександрівна 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 10 16 2 10 58
194 Стецюк Мирослав Ігорович 11 м. Київ 20 5 16 17 0 58
194 Філоненко Тетяна Сергіївна 10 Житомирська обл. 20 10 20 8 0 58
197 Хохоляк Кирил Сергійович 8 Запорізька обл. 20 1 15 20 0 56
197 Черненко Коля Іванович 9 Одеська обл. 20 10 13 13 0 56
197 Чулков Дмитро Сергійович 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 10 11 14 1 56
200 Бондар Альбіна Сергіївна 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 20 15 0 55
200 Гринчак Роман Андрійович 10 Миколаївська обл. 20 10 5 20 0 55
200 Лошак Сергій Богданович 11 Закарпатська обл. 20 15 20 0 0 55
200 Маклаков Микола Григорович 8 Полтавська обл. 20 0 15 0 20 55
200 Мешко Андрій Романович 7 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 10 14 11 0 55
205 Журбенко Ростислав Русланович 11 Житомирська обл. 15 0 20 19 0 54
205 Саленко Аліна Олександрівка 10 Кіровоградська обл. 15 10 16 13 0 54
205 Скубська Надія Анатоліївна 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 20 14 0 54
208 Бітченко Георгій Федорович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 0 7 6 20 53
209 Пацанівська Аліна Олександрівна 11 Житомирська обл. 20 10 16 5 1 52
209 Хоменко Олександр Петрович 9 Черкаська обл. 20 10 5 17 0 52
209 Цицик Світлана Віталіївна 10 Сумська обл. 20 1 16 15 0 52
212 Лукашук Вадім Олегович 10 Житомирська обл. 20 15 16 0 0 51
212 Яценко Віталій Сергійович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 0 11 20 0 51
214 Вантух Андрій Володимирович 10 Львівська обл. 20 10 20 0 0 50
214 Грималюк Андрій Валерійович 10 Івано-Франківська обл. 20 10 16 4 0 50
214 Корнієнко Олександр Віталійович 11 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 20 0 0 50
214 Месюра Діана Сергіївна 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 20 10 0 50
214 Піллей Андрій 11 Вінницька обл. 20 10 20 0 0 50
214 Улещенко Федір Володимирович 7 Київська обл. 20 10 20 0 0 50
214 Черницький Максим Андрійович 8 Житомирська обл. 20 10 20 0 0 50
221 Іванчук Андрій Русланович 8 Чернівецька обл. 10 10 11 18 0 49
222 Прокопеня Поліна Сергіївга 11 Запорізька обл. 20 0 16 12 0 48
223 Антонова Наталія Степанівна 10 Тернопільська обл. 20 10 16 0 0 46
223 Журавський Віталій Олегович 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 16 0 0 46
223 Зенова Софія Валентинівна 9 Дніпропетровська обл. 20 10 16 0 0 46
223 Зенченко Захар Євгенович 7 Чернігівська обл. 20 7 18 1 0 46
223 Зінченко Єгор Олександрович 9 Луганська обл. 20 10 16 0 0 46
223 Москальов Павло Олександрович N/A Запорізька обл. 20 6 20 0 0 46
223 Овчинніков Іван Вікторович 10 Закарпатська обл. 20 10 16 0 0 46
230 Волков Андрій Володимирович 8 Харківська обл. 20 9 16 0 0 45
231 Гарбуз Софія Олександрівна 10 Запорізька обл. 20 0 16 3 1 40
231 Горлевський Антон Вадимович 6 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 20 0 0 40
231 Юзькевич Дмитро Миколайович 7 Житомирська обл. 20 0 20 0 0 40
234 Крисанова Поліна Борисівна 9 Кіровоградська обл. 20 10 9 0 0 39
234 Оковита Анна Андріївна 8 Харківська обл. 20 2 14 3 0 39
234 Прудиус Олександр Володимирович 8 Черкаська обл. 20 4 15 0 0 39
237 Коваленко Любава Ігорівна 10 Полтавська обл. 20 0 18 0 0 38
238 Любіченко Олег Ярославович 11 Полтавська обл. 20 1 16 0 0 37
238 Поліщук Денис Ігорович 7 Житомирська обл. 20 0 17 0 0 37
238 Ткачук Святослав Сергійович 8 Одеська обл. 20 1 16 0 0 37
241 Бігняк Назарій Євгенійович 10 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 16 0 0 36
241 Богдан Максим Станіславович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 0 16 0 0 36
241 Варганік Віталій Сергійович 10 Одеська обл. 20 0 16 0 0 36
241 Відюк Анастасія Сергіївна 9 Полтавська обл. 20 0 16 0 0 36
241 Гатала Олена Романівна 11 Львівська обл. 20 0 16 0 0 36
241 Жаріхін Ігнат Тимурович 8 Харківська обл. 20 0 16 0 0 36
241 Нікольска Варвара Сергіївна 9 УФМЛ 20 0 16 0 0 36
248 Боцман Дар'я Сергіївна 10 Кіровоградська обл. 6 0 13 16 0 35
249 Рейда Микола Олександрович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 13 0 0 33
249 Субота Дмитро Олександрович 10 Харківська обл. 20 0 13 0 0 33
249 Юрчук Арсеній Сергійович 8 Харківська обл. 20 0 0 13 0 33
252 Давидов Нікіта Дмитрович 10 Одеська обл. 20 0 11 0 0 31
252 Любимий Мирослав Вікторович 7 м. Київ 20 0 11 0 0 31
252 Матвіюк Святослав Русланович 8 м. Київ 0 8 0 14 9 31
252 Танасійчук Владислав Степанович 8 Чернівецька обл. 15 3 13 0 0 31
256 Боднар Кирил Миколайович 8 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 0 0 0 30
256 Гладій Ельвіра Дмитрівна 11 Житомирська обл. 10 0 16 4 0 30
256 Ільющіц Артур Федорович 8 Київська обл. 20 0 7 0 3 30
256 Муха Микола Володимирович 9 Хмельницька обл. 20 10 0 0 0 30
256 Трігулов Марк Євгенович 9 Харківська обл. 10 0 20 0 0 30
256 Фурса Анна Миколаївна 8 м. Київ 20 10 0 0 0 30
262 Балик Микола Ростиславович 8 Львівська обл. 20 0 8 0 0 28
263 Кобан Давид Васильович 10 Одеська обл. 0 10 7 10 0 27
264 Жердецький Денис Валерійович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 5 0 0 25
265 Самойленко Денис Сергійович 10 Луганська обл. 0 10 14 0 0 24
266 Мудрик Дмитро Петрович 11 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 2 0 0 22
267 Біскопчук Максим Євгенович 7 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 1 0 0 21
267 Данечкін Микита Олександрович 10 Сумська обл. 0 10 11 0 0 21
267 Мельниченко Артур Дмитрович 9 Житомирська обл. 20 0 1 0 0 21
270 Александрович Олег Юрійович 8 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Басистий Олег Сергійович 9 Хмельницька обл. 10 10 0 0 0 20
270 Безверхий Максим Вікторович 9 Полтавська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Глушко Святослав Любомирович 9 Львівська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Зиков Андрей Владимирович 8 Харківська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Лазоренко Іван Валерійович 8 Полтавська обл. 0 0 16 4 0 20
270 Лук'янов Ігор Сергійович 9 УФМЛ 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Метельська Анастасія Ігорівна 11 Житомирська обл. 10 0 5 5 0 20
270 Оришич Денис Сергійович 6 Кіровоградська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Пех Єва Миколаївна 9 Львівська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Пилявець Олександр Вадимович 9 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Прийма Данііл Олегович 9 Кіровоградська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Сафронюк Олексій Сергійович N/A м. Київ 0 0 20 0 0 20
270 Семченко Алексей Сергеевич 9 Харківська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Сінчук Тарас Іванович 9 Хмельницька обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Скварчило Ірина Олегівна 9 Львівська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Снігур Артем Вадимович 9 Вінницька обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Снурніков Андрій Миколайович 8 м. Київ 20 0 0 0 0 20
270 Яцків Іван Іванович 11 Закарпатська обл. 20 0 0 0 0 20
289 Єфимов Силантій Олегович 9 Полтавська обл. 0 0 18 0 0 18
289 Хома Тімур Віталійович 7 Хмельницька обл. 11 0 7 0 0 18
291 Лазаренко Софія Андріївна 7 Житомирська обл. 0 0 17 0 0 17
291 Неселовська Марія Володимирівна 7 Житомирська обл. 0 0 17 0 0 17
293 Іваненко Анастасія Андріївна 8 Чернівецька обл. 0 0 16 0 0 16
293 Міца Аліна Олександрівна 7 Закарпатська обл. 0 0 16 0 0 16
295 Копейка Максим Леонідович 10 Миколаївська обл. 10 0 4 0 0 14
296 Гуцуляк Максим Олександрович 9 Чернівецька обл. 0 0 13 0 0 13
297 Гаврилов Костянтин Валерійович 10 Запорізька обл. 11 0 0 0 0 11
297 Гаврилюк Ілля Максимович 6 Хмельницька обл. 0 0 11 0 0 11
297 Ящишен Богдан Станіславович 9 Хмельницька обл. 0 0 11 0 0 11
300 Зубков Володимир Сергійович 11 Хмельницька обл. 10 0 0 0 0 10
300 Мітренга Олеся Олегівна 9 Львівська обл. 10 0 0 0 0 10
302 Пісько Юлія Михайлівна 9 Львівська обл. 8 0 0 0 0 8